Please note, not all seasons have the same stat history recorded. Some players have "fake" stats uploaded to show them on the appropriate leader boards until we can locate that players stats per year. If you have stats and are willing to share - please contact us on Facebook.

 

Year: 2003
Coach: Dave Ploof
Wins: 51 Losses: 31

Batting Stats

YearGPABHits2B3BHRSACSFRunsRBITBAvgSlug%SBHBP
Eric Brouillette19381212102813200.3150.52610
Brian Estes12325100005260.1560.18700
Kade Kanago6122000004120.1660.16600
Shane Bray66187541223103632790.2880.42220
Wade Jaeger0000000000000
Nick Honke110000000000.0000.00000
Trevor Waterson341000001010.2500.25000
Casey Klapperich76236117221034976801680.4950.711140
Pat Moran7124010631652491691640.4410.683180
Zac Zandstra5110000001100.0000.00000
Nathan England0000000000000
Matt Deichert0000000000000
Tony Thomas0000000000000
Adam Waits110000000000.0000.00000
Aaron Lessin6519564700605332710.3280.36480
Kasey Keller60174611403623945840.3500.48210
Matt Anderson7223188227100477621540.3810.666130
Dustin Rowland78224801410634848960.3570.42810
Andrew Shepherd792549514723670701290.3740.507220
Steve Wentz0000000000000
Mike Durst14287000107470.2500.25030
Kevin Morsching7132100000430.1530.23000
Jesse Biggins256718200022713200.2680.29810
Derik Warne204394001197130.2090.30200
Dan Christensen184914240121313240.2850.48900
Broc Swanson5212836101513126400.2810.31210
Billy Lukkes2864144001067180.2180.28110
Erick Sykora10346000016160.1760.17600

Pitching Stats

YearIPGPGSWLSVHRERBBSOHBPPIKTPBF ERA
Eric Brouillette43.0145410432920223500003.255
Kade Kanago29.096130342624291700005.793
Wade Jaeger29.113451043252171900005.051
Nick Honke5.0111004100300000.000
Trevor Waterson12.170110171311111300006.363
Nathan England7.150100171093600008.873
Matt Deichert16.282110211811141200004.753
Tony Thomas2.22000088612000019.090
Adam Waits56.21811550734134133400004.234
Kasey Keller19.298250412614142700005.104
Matt Anderson60.01211700482517267000001.983
Steve Wentz54.2216350714433193100004.262
Mike Durst65.11513850565038255300004.086
Kevin Morsching69.0265710774031165100003.144
Dan Christensen49.21210530393228425500003.983
516.61728251310592388297242428000 04.024
Copyright © All rights reserved. Post 22 Baseball | CoverNews by AF themes.