Please note, not all seasons have the same stat history recorded. Some players have "fake" stats uploaded to show them on the appropriate leader boards until we can locate that players stats per year. If you have stats and are willing to share - please contact us on Facebook.

 

Year: 2004
Coach: Dave Ploof
Wins: 47 Losses: 27

Batting Stats

YearGPABHits2B3BHRSACSFRunsRBITBAvgSlug%SBHBP
Eric Brouillette39701430032810170.2000.24200
Brian Estes611855411011042836680.2910.36740
Aaron Ruele0000000000000
Kade Kanago17102000003120.2000.20000
Shane Bray5113944733322931660.3160.47490
Rob Foudray4514645600504431510.3080.34940
Wade Jaeger5000000000000
Mike Robinson830000000000.0000.00000
Nick Honke1711000000011.0001.00000
Nick Honke0000000000000
Blaine Linster3510126532211615430.2570.42550
Casey Klapperich631948010602465431020.4120.525230
Others0339481221455037670.1410.197100
Steve Wentz10000000000000
Mike Durst10000000000000
Kevin Morsching3533100012085130.3030.39300
Jesse Biggins44147461210105124600.3120.408120
Derik Warne54158561931333247840.3540.53120
Dan Christensen3000000000000
Broc Swanson5212836501522521440.2810.343100
Billy Lukkes56167551422424247790.3290.47340

Pitching Stats

YearIPGPGSWLSVHRERBBSOHBPPIKTPBF ERA
Eric Brouillette43.210430025139113300001.458
Aaron Ruele23.0842302118992700002.739
Kade Kanago54.2129540642823193000002.970
Rob Foudray11.02201016779600004.454
Mike Robinson32.07541023109112800001.968
Nick Honke34.1161320211411103300002.258
Others82.2011770895648254700004.087
Steve Wentz48.0107400442115113700002.187
Mike Durst35.0107330222313172800002.600
Kevin Morsching68.11812630562319156000001.953
Dan Christensen7.0301005111900001.000
437.8966238240386214164138338000 02.622