//Games Played

Please note, not all seasons have the same stat history recorded. Some players have "fake" stats uploaded to show them on the appropriate leader boards until we can locate that players stats per year. If you have stats and are willing to share - please contact us on Facebook.

 

Year: 2019
Coach: Kelvin Torve
Wins: 47 Losses: 15

Batting Stats

YearGPABHits2B3BHRSACSFRunsRBITBAvgSlug%SBHBP
Jace Caldwell58176551113143840770.3120.43736
Dylan Richey570000001000.0000.00000
Thomas Maguire20361220001156140.3330.38851
Matthew Hegre611837621891550571400.4150.765810
Zach Whitesell0000000000000
Drew Messer52163611410324036770.3740.472127
Ryan Bachman611927920570176541300.4110.677810
Bridger Nesbit1840111110098170.2750.42550
Daniel Vigoren172572001011690.2800.36000
Hunter Tillery1000000000000
True Synhorst584000002140.5000.50000
Dalton Klosterman691100013320.1110.22212
Jake Goble235011403011217240.2200.48001
Isaac Arnold0000000000000
Ryan Schmidt4811529601322221380.2520.33044
Blake Weaver5214048600222225540.3420.385123
Bransen Kuehl45138451023113629680.3260.492101
Alex Weaver54172601612024347840.3480.488158
Tad Scherbenske220000000000.0000.00000
Troy Wilhelm1000000000000
Zach Chiolis0000000000000
Mason Messinger58165491041555635700.2970.42479
Colton Hartford31742111032178240.2830.32442

Pitching Stats

YearIPGPGSWLSVHRERBBSOHBPPIKTPBF ERA
Dylan Richey14.0644101176121710260653.000
Zach Whitesell68.1141190058251422589410532971.439
Drew Messer16.171121161512181754368855.217
Daniel Vigoren7.23000012665700129405.833
Hunter Tillery16.13230092251140242680.869
True Synhorst33.11243134521171819205491573.595
Jake Goble44.013106104833254243408542253.977
Isaac Arnold39.0131163039383436461217981996.102
Blake Weaver7.2400004004502104280.000
Bransen Kuehl38.010812029242232531017211864.052
Tad Scherbenske45.025022103395833606291820.777
Troy Wilhelm37.11624114220162232807061833.018
Zach Chiolis32.2995102216102549506441492.173
Colton Hartford14.19020014715630232680.496
411.21446246141538222317025439669127289 19322.894

Fielding Stats

Fielding StatsCatching Stats
YearGPTCPut OutsAssistsEDPInn CaughtPBSBCSPIKCI
Jace Caldwell5838336811420000000
Dylan Richey5119200000000
Thomas Maguire20807352079108210
Matthew Hegre61902155142000000
Zach Whitesell02141610000000
Drew Messer527667630000000
Ryan Bachman61205731221017000000
Bridger Nesbit181514100000000
Daniel Vigoren172116500000000
Hunter Tillery120200000000
True Synhorst51211010000000
Dalton Klosterman631273102442000
Jake Goble233929913000000
Isaac Arnold01221000000000
Ryan Schmidt48329296303031015451540
Blake Weaver525550500000000
Bransen Kuehl4566531030000000
Alex Weaver545550230000000
Tad Scherbenske21951311000000
Troy Wilhelm122000000000
Zach Chiolis083320000000
Mason Messinger58168501041413000000
Colton Hartford31922953106000000
618179212424777362413295517120